Ближайшие группы

Язык Уровень Время занятий /

дни занятий

Место проведения Начало занятий
Английский  

Elementary

 

18.00

понедельник, среда

К. Маркса, 16 14.09.2016
Английский  

Elementary

интенсив

 

18.00

понедельник, среда, пятница

 

Золотая Горка, 18

 

06.02.2017
Английский  

Elementary

 

18.00

понедельник, среда

 

Золотая Горка, 18

 

19.09.2016
Английский PreIntermediate

интенсив

19.40

понедельник, среда, пятница

 

Золотая Горка, 18

 

27.01.2017
Английский  

Elementary

 

9.00

вторник, четверг

К. Маркса, 16 20.10.2016                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                         
Английский PreIntermediate 18.00

вторник, четверг

К. Маркса, 16 20.09.2016
Английский Intermediate 19.40

вторник, четверг

К. Маркса, 16 20.09.2016
Английский Intermediate

интенсив

9.00

понедельник, среда, пятница

Революционная, 4 08.02.2017
Английский Intermediate

интенсив

19.40

понедельник, среда, пятница

К. Маркса, 16 19.09.2016
Английский Upper Intermediate 19.40

вторник, четверг

К. Маркса, 16 06.09.2016
Английский Upper Intermediate 18.00

понедельник, среда, пятница

К. Маркса, 16 12.10.2016
Английский Juniors 1 11.00

суббота

К. Маркса, 16 24.09.2016
Английский Teens 16.20

понедельник, среда

К. Маркса, 16 05.10.2016
Немецкий  

1

 

18.00

вторник, четверг

 

Золотая Горка, 18

 

22.09.2016
Немецкий 2 9.00

понедельник, среда

К. Маркса, 16 03.10.2016
Немецкий 1 11.00

понедельник, среда

К. Маркса, 16 17.10.2016
Испанский  

1

 

18.00

понедельник, среда, пятница

Революционная,4 08.02.2017
Французский 1

интенсив

10.00

суббота, воскресенье

Революционная,4 28.01.2017
Французский 2 19.40

среда, суббота

К. Маркса, 16 20.10.2016
Польский 1 19.40

вторник, четверг

 

Золотая Горка, 18

 

11.10.2016
Итальянский

интенсив

1 19.40

понедельник, среда, пятница

К. Маркса, 16 08.02.2017
Голландский

интенсив

1 13.00

суббота, воскресенье

К. Маркса, 16 04.02.2017
Чешский А2 19.40

понедельник, вторник, суббота

 

Золотая Горка, 18

 

16.01.2017
Филиалы
Английский Elementary 18.40

вторник, четверг

Гимназия №31

Мазурова, 6

04.10.2016
Английский Juniors 0 14.30

вторник, четверг

Гимназия №31

Мазурова, 6

13.09.2016
Английский Juniors 0 13.35

среда, пятница

Гимназия №31

Мазурова, 6

05.10.2016
Английский Juniors 1 14.30

среда, пятница

Гимназия №31

Мазурова, 6

28.09.2016
Английский Juniors 2 15.25

вторник, четверг

Гимназия №31

Мазурова, 6

27.09.2016
Английский Teens 15.25

понедельник, среда

Гимназия №31

Мазурова, 6

28.09.2016
Английский Juniors 1 10.00

суббота

Колесникова, 16 01.10.2016
Английский Juniors 0 9.00

вторник, четверг

Колесникова, 16 29.09.2016
Английский Teens 16.30

вторник, четверг

Колесникова, 16 29.09.2016
Шахматы Детская группа 16.00

суббота

Колесникова, 16 29.10.2016